Indice FTSE MIB
Attuale21.888,47
Variazione+215,36
Variazione(%)+0,99%
Ultimo Aggiornamento17:35:59
Apertura21.739,24
Chiusura21.673,11

Agenzie

Forex

Materie Prime

Azioni Borsa Italiana

Nome PrezzoVar %
Eni15,732+1,56%
Enel4,734+0,66%
Unicredit14,69+3,93%
Intesa Sanpaolo2,5975+3,30%
Generali14,71+1,10%
Tenaris15,54+1,24%
Saipem3,857+5,67%
Telecom0,7002+1,89%
Snam3,545+1,05%
Luxottica53,56+0,53%
Atlantia24,84+0,20%
Enel Green Power1,89+0,00%
Stm20,35-0,10%
Fiat18,522-4,53%
Terna4,595+1,41%
Mediobanca8,278+2,60%
Leonardo8,984+2,98%
Mediaset2,889+1,37%
Mps2,67-0,37%
Ubi Banca3,413+5,70%
Parmalat2,97+0,17%
Exor63+1,61%
A2A1,4435-0,59%
Mediolanum7,535+0,00%
Autogrill10,66+0,38%
Campari6,375-0,23%
Prysmian24,85+4,41%
Pirelli14,97+0,00%

Aggiornato 17:41:32 GMT