Indice FTSE MIB
Attuale22.489,16
Variazione-259,92
Variazione(%)-1,14%
Ultimo Aggiornamento14:22:16
Apertura22.794,71
Chiusura22.749,08

Agenzie

Forex

Materie Prime

Azioni Borsa Italiana

Nome PrezzoVar %
Eni16,676+0,00%
Enel5,108+0,00%
Unicredit17,79+0,00%
Intesa Sanpaolo3,15+0,00%
Generali16,56+0,00%
Tenaris16,245+0,00%
Saipem3,407+0,00%
Telecom0,8034+0,00%
Snam3,9+0,00%
Luxottica52,78+0,00%
Atlantia28,24+0,00%
Enel Green Power1,89+0,00%
Stm20,38+0,00%
Fiat18,99+0,00%
Terna4,913+0,00%
Mediobanca10,03+0,00%
Leonardo9,43+0,00%
Mediaset3,32+0,00%
Mps3,28+0,00%
Ubi Banca4,326+0,00%
Parmalat2,995+0,00%
Exor64,66+0,00%
A2A1,608+0,00%
Mediolanum7,535+0,00%
Autogrill10,93+0,00%
Campari6,315+0,00%
Prysmian26,19+0,00%
Pirelli14,97+0,00%

Aggiornato 06:00:51 GMT