Indice FTSE MIB
Attuale22.653,01
Variazione-20,55
Variazione(%)-0,09%
Ultimo Aggiornamento17:35:59
Apertura22.615
Chiusura22.653,01

Agenzie

Forex

Materie Prime

Azioni Borsa Italiana

Nome PrezzoVar %
Eni13,598+1,19%
Enel4,779-0,02%
Unicredit17,878+0,90%
Intesa Sanpaolo3,121+0,64%
Generali15,405+0,29%
Tenaris13,085+1,20%
Saipem3,437+2,05%
Telecom0,6876-0,06%
Snam3,677-0,24%
Luxottica49,92+0,95%
Atlantia25,36+0,63%
Enel Green Power1,89+0,00%
Stm18,08+1,23%
Fiat18,016+1,79%
Terna4,545-0,72%
Mediobanca9,928+2,16%
Leonardo8,95+1,68%
Mediaset3,167+0,83%
Mps3,583+0,82%
Ubi Banca3,991+1,94%
Parmalat3,01+0,33%
Exor60,54+1,37%
A2A1,415-1,22%
Mediolanum7,535+0,00%
Autogrill10,62-0,75%
Campari6,105-1,13%
Prysmian26,55+1,84%
Pirelli14,97+0,00%

Aggiornato 13:09:39 GMT