ECONOMIA

ECONOMIA ITALIA

ECONOMIA MONDO

forex

MATERIE PRIME

AZIONI

CRIPTOVALUTE

DERIVATI

Indice FTSE MIB
Attuale21.280,78
Variazione+52,55
Variazione(%)+0,25%
Ultimo Aggiornamento17:35:59
Apertura21.235,28
Chiusura21.280,78

Agenzie

Forex

Materie Prime

Azioni Borsa Italiana

Nome PrezzoVar %
Eni16,404+0,54%
Enel4,371+0,34%
Unicredit12,726+0,39%
Intesa Sanpaolo2,208+1,33%
Generali14,72-0,30%
Tenaris15,03+0,03%
Saipem4,53+0,67%
Telecom0,5854-1,41%
Snam3,573-1,68%
Luxottica57,64+0,73%
Atlantia18,2+0,19%
Enel Green Power1,89+0,00%
Stm17,815+0,85%
Fiat14,96-0,11%
Terna4,569+0,26%
Mediobanca8,274+0,44%
Leonardo10,055+1,61%
Mediaset2,637-0,60%
Mps2,179+4,66%
Ubi Banca3,274+1,46%
Parmalat2,8-1,06%
Exor56,94+0,89%
A2A1,4975+0,88%
Mediolanum7,535+0,00%
Autogrill9,01+1,98%
Campari7,605+0,86%
Prysmian22,01+1,95%
Pirelli14,97+0,00%

Aggiornato 16:22:29 GMT